〜東北学生陸上競技対抗選手権大会〜
種目 | 氏名(学年) | ラウンド | 記録(風速) | 着順 | 備考 |
男子100m |
田中 慎太郎(地教3) |
予選 |
11.03(-1.9) |
1着 | |
準決 |
11.04(-2.1) | 2着 | |||
決勝 | 11.01(-1.3) | 3位 | |||
布宮 颯人(工3) | 予選 | 11.59(-1.9) | 6着 | ||
武田 望(地教2) | 予選 | 11.98(-1.3) | 7着 | ||
男子200m |
淀野 輪河(地教M1) |
予選 |
23.20(-1.8) |
4着 |
|
準決 |
23.09(-1.4) |
7着 |
|||
高橋 幸佑(工3) |
予選 |
24.66(-1.0) |
9着 | ||
田中 慎太郎(地教3) |
予選 |
22.39(-0.4) |
1着 | ||
準決 |
22.28(-1.8) |
1着 | |||
決勝 |
21.84(-1.1) |
2位 | |||
男子400m |
三上 諒樹(医4) |
予選 |
50.70 |
3着 |
|
市川 広樹(人2) |
予選 |
50.37 | 3着 | ||
早坂 亮汰(人2) | 予選 | 52.67 | 6着 | 大学ベスト | |
男子800m |
稲葉 光亮(工2) |
予選 |
2;04.73 |
3着 |
|
準決 |
2;11.23 | 8着 | |||
落合 亮太(工2) |
予選 |
2;06.67 | 4着 | ||
準決 |
2;00.05 |
3着 |
|||
増田 喬暁(工1) |
選 |
2;08.24 |
6着 |
||
男子1500m |
落合 亮太(工2) |
予選 |
4;12.15 |
3着 |
|
決勝 |
4;05.42 | 4位 | 自己ベスト | ||
生井 佐助(工1) | 予選 | 4;23.66 | 11着 | ||
渡辺 誠也(工1) | 予選 | 4;21.63 | 10着 | ||
男子5000m |
米田 一路(農3) |
決勝 |
16;14.32 |
17位 |
|
高橋 拓海(工2) |
決勝 |
15;35.33 |
8位 |
自己ベスト | |
眞壁 豊治(理2) |
決勝 |
16;50.77 |
22位 |
||
男子10000m |
佐久間 啓(地教3) |
決勝 |
38;05.48 |
20位 |
|
米田 一路(農3) |
決勝 | 34;05.95 | 14位 | ||
高橋 拓海(工2) | 決勝 | 32;39.22 | 7位 | ||
男子110mH | 有賀 智理(工3) | 予選 | 17.62 | 6着 | |
太刀川 滉一(地教2) | 予選 | 15.85 | 3着 | 自己ベスト | |
決勝 | 16.46 | 8位 | |||
石山 太一(地教1) | 予選 | 15.97 | 5着 | ||
決勝 | 15.97 | 6位 | |||
男子400mH | 有賀 智理(工3) | 予選 | 1;01.31 | 6着 | |
太刀川 晃一(地教2) | 予選 | 59.54 | 6着 | ||
男子3000mSC | 一刀 皋平(農1) | 決勝 | 10;11.14 | 9位 | |
男子10000mW | 田中 将大(医3) | 決勝 | 51;37.03 | 8位 | |
松田 智宏(農1) | 決勝 | 51;59.96 | 10位 | ||
男子4x100mR | 布宮 颯人(工3) | 予選 | 42.10 | 3着 | |
田中 慎太郎(地教3) | |||||
淀野 輪河(地教M2) | 決勝 | 41.99 | 5位 | ||
柏倉 康平(地教1) | |||||
男子4x400mR |
早坂 亮汰(人2) |
||||
市川 広樹(人2) |
予選 |
3;21.41 |
4着 |
||
三上 諒樹(医4) |
|||||
淀野 輪河(地教M1) |
|||||
淀野 輪河(地教M1) |
決勝 |
3;19.86 | 3位 | ||
田中 慎太郎(地教3) |
|||||
三上 諒樹(医4) |
|||||
市川 広樹(人2) |
|||||
男子走高跳 |
石山 太一(地教1) |
決勝 |
2m00 |
5位 |
|
鈴木 圭介(工1) |
決勝 |
1m80 |
10位 |
||
男子棒高跳 |
保科 一輝(理3) |
決勝 |
3m80 |
6位 |
|
男子走幅跳 |
柏倉 康平(地教1) |
決勝 |
6m93(-0.3) |
4位 |
|
男子三段跳 |
大房 春太郎(理2) |
決勝 |
13m05(+1.2) |
12位 |
|
柏倉 康平(地教1) |
決勝 |
15m06(+2.7) |
1位 |
||
男子砲丸投 |
狩野 龍之介(医4) |
決勝 |
10m33 |
10位 |
|
星野 優介(工2) |
決勝 |
13m54 |
2位 |
自己ベスト | |
渡曾 宜大(地教2) |
決勝 |
9m62 |
12位 |
||
男子円盤投 |
星 優介(工2) |
決勝 |
35m28 |
5位 |
|
男子やり投 |
広野 和平(工3) |
決勝 |
47m63 |
13位 |
|
男子ハンマー |
渡曾 宜大(地教2) |
決勝 |
45m07 |
4位 |
自己ベスト |
男子混成 |
相原 隼也(地教2) |
決勝 |
5738点 |
4位 |
|
男子得点 | トラック 36点 | 総合:77点 | 5位 | ||
フィールド36点 | |||||
種目 | 氏名(学年) | ラウンド | 記録(風速) | 着順 | 備考 |
女子100m |
高橋 万由(理4) |
予選 |
13.30(-1.4) |
5着 |
|
伊藤 新菜(地教3) |
予選 |
12.64(-1.3) |
3着 |
自己ベスト | |
決勝 |
12.84 |
6位 | |||
高橋 かおり(地教1) | 予選 | 12.75(0.0) | 3着 | ||
女子200m |
高橋 万由(理4) |
予選 |
28.23(-2.9) |
6着 |
|
伊藤 新菜(地教3) |
予選 |
26.55(-1.5) |
3着 |
大学ベスト | |
決勝 |
26.57(-0.7) |
6位 |
|||
女子1500m |
舟山 愛理(地教2) |
決勝 |
4;58.50 |
7位 |
|
女子5000m |
橋本 紗枝子(医6) |
決勝 |
18;02.64 |
8位 |
|
舟山 愛理(地教2) |
決勝 |
18;11.74 |
9位 |
||
女子100mH |
永井 美紗子(医4) |
決勝 |
17.25(-1.7) |
8位 |
|
阿毛 清夏(地教1) |
決勝 |
17.62(-1.7) |
9位 |
||
女子400mH |
永井 美紗子(医4) |
予選 |
1;12.55 |
5着 |
|
女子4x100mR |
高橋 かおり(地教1) |
||||
伊藤 新菜(地教3) |
決勝 |
50.40 |
6位 |
||
高橋 万由(理4) |
|||||
阿毛 清夏(地教1) |
|||||
女子4x400mR |
高橋 万由(理4) |
||||
高橋 かおり(地教1) |
決勝 |
4;11.81 |
6位 |
||
永井 美紗子(医4) |
|||||
伊藤 新菜(地教3) |
|||||
女子走高跳 |
佐藤 穂奈美(地教4) |
決勝 |
1m55 |
2位 |
|
女子走幅跳 |
柴田 宏(理3) |
決勝 |
4m96(-0.7) |
11位 |
|
阿毛 清夏(地教1) |
決勝 |
4m86(+1.7) |
14位 |
||
高橋 かおり(地教1) |
決勝 |
5m83(+0.8) |
1位 |
山大記録 | |
女子三段跳 |
柴田 宏(理3) |
決勝 |
11m19(+0.9) |
3位 |
|
高橋 かおり(地教1) |
決勝 |
12m18(+4.2) |
1位 |
||
女子砲丸投げ |
阿毛 清夏(地教1) |
決勝 |
8m01 |
8位 |
|
女子得点 | トラック 18点 | 総:48点 | 6位 | ||
フィールド 30点 |