男子歴代10傑 トラックの部
100m | 氏名 | 学年 | 学部 | 樹立年 | 大会名 | 場所 | |
1 | 10.39(+0.8) | 伊藤 輝 | 4 | 工 | R3 | 日本学生個人 |
平塚 |
2 | 10.46(+0.9) | 大石 唯 | M2 | 教 | H21 | 日本学生個人 | 平塚 |
3 | 10.58(+1.7) | 瀬田 博貴 | 6 |
医 |
R2 | 山形県選手権 | 天童 |
4 | 10.60(+1.0) | 軽部 恭矢 | 4 | 人社 | R3 | 山形TFC混成競技会 | 天童 |
5 | 10.62(+1.5) | 郷野 琢哉 | 4 | 人 | H7 | 東北学生総体 | 山形 |
6 |
10.64(+2.0) | 武田 貴大 | 2 | 人 | H24 | 東北インカレ | 宮城野 |
7 | 10.65(+1.3) | 田中 慎太郎 | M2 | 地教 | R1 | 山形県選手権 | 天童 |
8 | 10.72(+1.0) | 工藤 雄斗 |
3 | 工 | R2 | 山形県選手権 | 天童 |
9 | 10.77(+0.7) | 岩田 健太郎 | 4 | 地教 | R5 | 通信陸上 | 天童 |
9 | 10.77(+1.5) | 鈴木 聡 | 6 | 医 | H12 | 東日本医科学生 | 天童 |
200m | 氏名 | 学年 | 学部 | 樹立年 | 大会名 | 場所 | |
1 | 21.18(-1.4) | 大石 唯 | M2 | 教 | H21 | 県強化記録会 | 天童 |
2 | 21.36(+0.6) | 伊藤 輝 | 4 | 工 | R3 | 山形県選権大会 | 天童 |
3 | 21.38(+1.4) | 武田 貴大 | 4 | 人 | H26 | 北日本インカレ | 新潟 |
4 | 21.48(+0.8) | 郷野 琢哉 | 4 | 人 | H7 | 山形県選手権 | 山形 |
5 | 21.72(+0.9) | 田中 慎太郎 | 3 | 地教 | H28 | 山形県選手権 | 天童 |
5 | 21.72(+1.2) | 軽部 恭矢 | 1 | 人社 | H30 | 国公立27大学 | 平塚 |
7 | 21.73(+1.8) | 瀬田 博貴 | 5 | 医 | R1 | 国公立27大学 | 上尾 |
8 |
21.82(+0.1) | 白田 淳 | 3 | 地教 | H19 | 東北総体 | 宮城 |
8 | 21.82(+0.0) | 淀野 輪河 | 2 | 地教 | H25 | 国公立23大学 | 町田 |
10 | 21.86(+1.9) | 鈴木 広偉 | 4 | 教 | H4 | 国公立18大学 | 草薙 |
400m | 氏名 | 学年 | 学部 | 樹立年 | 大会名 | 場所 | |
1 | 47.67 | 鈴木 広偉 | 4 | 教 | H4 | 日本インカレ | 国立 |
2 | 48.42 | 大澤 勉 | M1 | 教 | H15 | 県強化記録会 | 天童 |
3 | 48.60 | 市川 広樹 | 3 | 地教 | H29 | 仙台大競技会 | 仙台大学 |
4 | 48.70 | 源川 巧 | 4 | 理 | H13 | 東北インカレ | 女川 |
5 | 48.80 | 市川 日向 | 1 | 地教 | R3 | 東北インカレ | 秋田 |
6 | 48.93 | 軽部 恭矢 | 4 | 人文 | R3 | 仙台大競技会 | 仙台大 |
7 | 48.95 | 瀧澤 賢 | 1 | 工 | H23 | 山形県選手権 | 天童 |
8 | 48.99 | 淀野 輪河 | 3 | 地教 | H26 | 国公立24大学 | 宇都宮 |
9 | 49.20 | 本間 哲 | 2 | 教 | H15 | 山形県記録会 | 天童 |
10 | 49.20 | 鈴木 豊 | 1 | 地教 | H18 | 東北インカレ | 利府 |
800m | 氏名 | 学年 | 学部 | 樹立年 | 大会名 | 場所 | |
1 | 1:54.27 | 山口 欣也 | 2 | 教 | S62 | 国体 | 沖縄 |
2 | 1:55.23 | 加福 幸治 | 1 | 理 | H8 | 東北学生個人 | 山形 |
3 | 1:55.42 | 後藤 正幸 | 3 | 医 | H19 | 山形県選手権 | 天童 |
4 | 1:55.74 | 高橋 良太 | 1 | 医 | H19 | 東北学生個人 | 一関 |
5 | 1:56.48 | 佐藤 時習 | 4 | 農 | S63 | 山形県選手権 | 山形 |
6 | 1:56.53 | 落合 亮太 | 3 | 工 | H29 | 山形県選手権 | 天童 |
7 | 1:56.7 | 斎藤 博 | 2 | 教 | S48 | 東北インカレ | 宮城野 |
8 | 1:56.88 | 吉田 賢太 | 5 | 医 | R2 | 山形県選手権 | 天童 |
9 | 1:57.43 | 菊地 伸晃 | 3 | 地教 | H25 | 東北学生個人 | 宮城野 |
10 | 1:57.4 | 青木 智一 | 4 | 教 | S60 | 東北インカレ | 山形 |
1500m | 氏名 | 学年 | 学部 | 樹立年 | 大会名 | 場所 | |
1 | 3:54.7 | 山口 欣也 | 3 | 教 | S63 | 東北総体 | 青森 |
2 | 3:55.4 | 野口 理 | 1 | 理 | S63 | 東北総体 | 青森 |
3 | 3:57.62 | 後藤 正幸 | 6 | 医 | H22 | 平国大競技会 | 平国大 |
4 | 3:57.69 | 小田切 徹州 | 4 | 医 | H6 | 国体県予選 | 天童 |
5 | 3:58.63 | 加福 幸治 | 2 | 理 | H9 | 東北インカレ | 宮城野 |
6 | 3:59:13 | 渡辺 誠也 | 3 | 工 | H30 | 山形県選手権 | 天童 |
7 | 3:59.64 | 安藤 知弘 | 3 | 教 | H9 | 東北インカレ | 宮城野 |
8 | 3:59.70 | 高橋 和人 | 4 | 工 | R4 | 山形県選手権 | 天童 |
9 | 3:59.77 | 高橋 明久 | 4 | 教 | H8 | 東北学生個人 | 山形 |
10 | 4:00.74 | 伊藤 拓真 | 2 | 工 | R4 | 山形県選 | 天童 |
5000m | 氏名 | 学年 | 学部 | 樹立年 | 大会名 | 場所 | |
1 |
14:31.02 | 高橋 和人 | 4 | 工 | R4 | 日体大長距離競技会 | 横浜 |
2 | 14:35.90 | 兜森 忠道 | 4 | 農 | H9 | 東北総体 | 青森 |
3 | 14:40.6 | 山田 泰広 | M1 | 工 | H14 | 県長距離記録会 | 天童 |
4 | 14:45.8 | 山口 欣也 | 4 | 教 | H1 | 鶴岡陸協記録会 | 鶴岡 |
5 | 14:49.3 | 金子 茂 | 2 | 教 | S57 | 東北学生総体 | 宮城野 |
6 | 14:50.16 | 菊地 次郎 | 5 | 医 | H12 | 出雲選考会 | 愛島 |
7 | 14:52.73 | 土屋 幸治 | 4 | 人 | H10 | 山形県選手権 | 天童 |
8 | 14:54.31 | 黒坂 哲也 | 3 | 教 | H18 | 東北学生ナイター | 愛島 |
9 | 14:58.10 | 熊谷 遊 | 3 | 医 | H18 | 東北学生ナイター | 愛島 |
10 | 14:58.1 | 富樫 昌宏 | 3 | 教 | H8 | 学連記録会 | 仙台大 |
10000m | 氏名 | 学年 | 学部 | 樹立年 | 大会名 | 場所 | |
1 | 30:17.0 | 土屋 幸治 | 4 | 人 | H10 | 県ナイター記録会 | 天童 |
2 | 30:36.3 | 兜森 忠道 | 3 | 農 | H8 | 県長距離記録会 | 山形 |
3 | 30:46.2 | 山口 欣也 | 4 | 教 | H1 | 国体県予選 | 鶴岡 |
4 | 30:51.2 | 山田 泰広 | M1 | 工 | H13 | 県ナイター記録会 | 天童 |
5 | 31:02.79 | 熊谷 遊 | 4 | 医 | H19 | 東北学生個人 | 一関 |
6 | 31:02.81 | 菊地 次郎 | 5 | 医 | H12 | 山形県選手権 | 天童 |
7 | 31:07.00 | 黒坂 哲也 | 3 | 教 | H18 | 東北学生総体 | 青森 |
8 | 31:14.5 | 菅井 繁美 | 3 | 人 | S60 | 国体県予選 | 鶴岡 |
9 | 31:20.5 | 金子 茂 | 2 | 教 | S57 | 東北学生総体 | 宮城野 |
10 | 31:20.82 | 富樫 昌広 | 3 | 教 | H8 | 東北インカレ | 宮城野 |
110mH | 氏名 | 学年 | 学部 | 樹立年 | 大会名 | 場所 | |
1 | 14.41(+1.9) | 武者 康二 | 4 | 教 | H18 | 国公立22大 | 敷島 |
2 | 14.71(+2.0) | 伊藤 和弘 |
2 | 地教 | R2 | 山形県選手権 | 天童 |
3 | 14.96(+1.4) | 有森 奏 | 3 | 工 | H1 | 東北インカレ | 宮城野 |
4 | 14.99(-0.4) | 齋藤 兼信 | 2 | 地教 | R5 | 東北インカレ | 北上 |
5 | 15.20(+1.1) | 太刀川 滉一 | 4 | 地教 | H30 | 東北インカレ | 利府 |
6 | 15.24(+1.3) | 布施 智彦 | 3 | 教 | H11 | 国公立21大 | 上柚木 |
7 | 15.25(-0.1) | 阿部 剛 | 3 | 教 | H4 | 国公立18大 | 草薙 |
8 | 15.32(+0.7) | 岡崎 晴仁 |
1 | 地教 | R4 | 山形県選手権 | 天童 |
9 | 15.42(+1.2) | 市川 響太郎 | 1 | 農 | H26 | 国公立24大 | 宇都宮 |
10 | 15.44(+1.9) | 東海林 健三 | 2 | 工 | S61 | 山形県選手権 | 山形 |
10 | 15.44(+1.2) | 七木田 文彦 | 1 | 教 | H5 | 国公立18大 | 笠松 |
400mH | 氏名 | 学年 | 学部 | 樹立年 | 大会名 | 場所 | |
1 | 50.93 | 大澤 勉 | M1 | 教 | H15 | 日本ジュニア | 熊谷 |
2 | 51.88 | 鈴木 豊 | M1 | 地教 | H22 | 山形県選手権 | 天童 |
3 | 51.99 | 布施 智彦 | 2 | 教 | H10 | 山形県選手権 | 天童 |
4 | 52.24 | 齋藤 兼信 | 2 | 地教 | R5 | 東北インカレ | 北上 |
5 | 52.52 | 亀山 仁根 | 4 | 工 | H7 | 東北学生総体 | 山形 |
6 | 53.21 | 伊藤 重和 | 4 | 教 | H13 | 東北インカレ | 女川 |
7 | 53.28 | 落合 雅哉 | 3 | 人 | S63 | 山形県選手権 | 山形 |
8 | 54.44 | 萩原 沙哉隼 | 2 | 工 | R2 | 東北学生選手権 | 仙台 |
9 | 54.48 | 鈴木 俊郎 | 4 | 工 | H14 | 東北インカレ | 宮城野 |
10 | 54.52 | 國井 太陽 | 4 | 工 | R4 | 東北学生陸上競技選手権大会 | 宮城野 |
3000mSC | 氏名 | 学年 | 学部 | 樹立年 | 大会名 | 場所 | |
1 | 9:05.17 | 黒坂 哲也 | 3 | 教 | H18 | 国体 | 神戸 |
2 | 9:16.83 | 千葉 善幹 | 3 | 工 | H19 | 東北学生個人 | 宮城野 |
3 | 9:21.39 | 岩松 雅文 | M1 | 教 | H14 | 東北インカレ | 天童 |
4 | 9:22.1 | 山口 欣也 | 3 | 教 | S63 | 国体県予選 | 山形 |
5 | 9:23.05 | 設楽 公貴 | 3 | 教 | H8 | 東北学生個人 | 山形 |
6 | 9:23.32 | 伊藤 智彦 | 4 | 教 | H9 | 国公立20大学 | 宇都宮 |
7 | 9:26.46 | 本間 紘 | 2 | 教 | H15 | 山形県選手権 | 天童 |
8 | 9:32.3 | 井上 敏春 | 4 | 教 | S62 | 東北インカレ | 山形 |
9 | 9:32.62 | 及川 卓也 | 3 | 人 | H12 | 東北インカレ | 宮城野 |
10 | 9:34.7 | 鈴木 隆 | 4 | 農 | S61 | 東北インカレ | 宮城野 |
10000mW | 氏名 | 学年 | 学部 | 樹立年 | 大会名 | 場所 | |
1 | 44:21.94 | 井上 大樹 | 1 | 地教 | R1 |
国士舘大学長距離記録会 |
多摩 |
2 | 47:24.68 | 松田 智宏 | 1 | 農 | H28 |
平成国際大記録会 |
上尾 |
3 | 47:30.10 | 田中 将大 | 2 | 医 | H27 |
国公立25大 |
あづま |
4 | 47:59.32 | 土門 晃大 | 3 | 農 | H26 | 東北学生個人 | 宮城野 |
5 | 49:40.03 | 虎岩 悠太 | 1 | 工 | R4 |
東北学生陸上競技選手権大会 |
宮城野 |
6 | 49:57.11 | 佐々木 啓太 | 1 | 理 | H21 | 東北インカレ | 宮城野 |
7 | 52:45.0 | 大津 範夫 | 4 | 教 | S61 | 国体県予選 | 山形 |
8 | 52:37.37 | 黒澤 拓海 | 1 | 工 | R4 |
東北インカレ |
北上 |
4×100mR | 氏名 | 樹立年 | 大会名 | 場所 | |
1 | 40.24 | 瀬田・伊藤(輝)・工藤・軽部 | R2 | 日本インカレ | 新潟 |
2 | 40.40 | 瀬田・伊藤(輝)・田中・軽部 | R1 | インハイ調整大会 | 光が丘 |
3 |
40.66 | 岩田・伊藤(輝)・工藤・軽部 | R3 | 日本インカレ | 熊谷 |
4 |
40.85 | 岩田・軽部・伊藤(輝)・市川 | R3 | 東北インカレ | 秋田 |
5 |
40.92 | 瀬田・伊藤(輝)・工藤・岩田 | R2 | 東北IC兼北日本IC | 北上 |
6 | 40.96 | 伊藤(和)・軽部・工藤・瀬田 | R1 | 全日本インカレ | 岐阜 |
7 |
41.06 | 岩田・伊藤(輝)・工藤・元木 | R3 | 山形県選手権 | 天童 |
8 |
41.08 | 渡部・白田・大石・布施 | H20 | 山形県選手権 | 天童 |
9 | 41.18 | 布宮・武田・田中・淀野 | H26 | 山形県選手権 | 天童 |
10 | 41.36 | 渡部・白田・大石・武者 | H20 | 仙台大記録会 | 愛島 |
4×400mR | 氏名 | 樹立年 | 大会名 | 場所 | |
1 | 3:15.58 | 三上・淀野・高橋・市川 | H29 | 北日本インカレ | あづま |
2 | 3:15.71 | 瀧澤・高橋・鈴木・仲野 | H23 | 東北インカレ | 秋田 |
3 | 3:15.96 | 三上・市川・田中・淀野 | H27 | 東北大学総体 | あづま |
4 | 3:16.18 | 萩原・三宅・西山・奥村 | R1 | 国公立27大学 | 上尾 |
5 | 3:16.21 | 西山・三宅・寒河江・奥村 | R1 | 国公立27大学 | 上尾 |
6 | 3:16.25 | 岡田・鈴木・中橋・小原 | H4 | 日本インカレ | 国立 |
7 | 3:16.62 | 青木・工藤・奥村・市川 | R3 | 山形県選手権 | 天童 |
8 | 3:16.69 | 三上・市川・高橋・淀野 | H29 | 北日本インカレ | あづま |
9 | 3:16.72 | 瀧澤・高橋・仲野・鈴木 | H23 | 山形県選手権 | 天童 |
10 | 3:16.94 | 西山・三宅・寒河江・奥村 | R1 | 山形県選手権 | 天童 |