1.  

 




女子歴代10傑 トラックの部






100m 氏名 学年 学部 樹立年 大会名 場所
 1  12.29(+1.1) 武田 梨沙 4 地教  H25  山形県選手権 天童
2 12.32(+0.5) 水野 直子 1 H4 日本インカレ 国立
3 12.43(+0.5) 伊藤 新菜 3 地教 H28 東北地区大学総体 ND
4 12.48(+1.1) 浅井 智佐
地教 H25 山形県選手権 天童
5 12.51(+0.5) 高橋 かおり 1 地教 H28 大学総体 天童
6 12.60(+1.3) 山口 あゆみ 地教 H22 県強化記録会 山形
7 12.63(+1.4) 五島 世子 2 H7 東北学生総体 山形
8 12.66(+1.6) 1 地教 H24 山形県選手権 天童
9 12.71(+1.0) 小野寺 千里 2 H17 山形県選手権 天童
10 12.7(+1.9) 江口 典子 2 S54 東北学生個人 山形



200m 氏名 学年 学部 樹立年 大会名 場所
1 25.38(+0.6) 水野 直子 1 H4 国体 天童
2 25.53(+2.0) 五島 世子 2 H7 東北学生総体 山形
3 25.83(-0.9) 武田 梨沙 4 地教 H25 山形県選手権 天童
26.01(+0.3) 伊藤 新菜 3 地教 H28 大学総体 天童
5 26.02(+0.3) 高橋 4 地教 H21 県強化記録会 天童
6 26.06(+1.2) 阿曽 直子 3 H6 東北学生総体 信夫丘
7 26.17(+0.5) 伊豆田 真由美 3 H12 東北学生個人 盛岡
8 26.28(-1.8) 工藤 由美子 2 S61 東北学生総体 宮城野
9 26.35(-1.0) 折橋 3 H5 東北学生総体 宮城野
10 26.39(-0.7) 丹 恵 1 地教 H24 北日本インカレ 宮城野



400m 氏名 学年 学部 樹立年 大会名 場所
1 57.14 高橋 M2 H24 山形県選手権 天童
2 57.94 高橋 1 H18 山形県選手権 天童
3 58.17 折橋 3 H5 東北学生個人 宮城野
4 58.19 伊豆田 真由美 2 H11 山形県選手権 天童
5 58.22 鈴木 真奈美 M2 H21 東北学生個人 女川
6 58.84 工藤 由美子 2 S61 山形県選手権 山形
6 58.84 阿曽 直子 4 H7 東北インカレ 女川
8 59.1 柴田 依子 1 S50 山形県選手権 山形
9 59.30 水野 直子 2 H5 国公立18大学 笠松
10 59.4 佐藤 晶子 3 S56 山形県選手権 山形



800m 氏名 学年 学部 樹立年 大会名 場所
1 2:10.40 高橋 舞 M2 H24 山形県選手権 天童
2 2:10.41 鈴木 真奈美 M1 H20 トワイライトゲームス 代々木
3 2:15.75 山口 奈緒美 2 H8 山形県選手権 天童
4 2:16.09 亀井 節子 4 H11 山形県選手権 天童
5 2:18.6 柴田 依子 2 S51 国体 佐賀
6 2:19.7 齋藤 知子 1 S52 日本インカレ 国体
7 2:19.98 束末 教子 4 S62 日本インカレ 国体
8 2:21.33 阿部 智美 4 H17 東北学生総体 岩手
9 2:23.34 相馬 亜由 1 地教 H18 東北学生総体 青森
10 2:23.97 菊地 和世 4 地教 H21 県強化記録会 天童



1500m 氏名 学年 学部 樹立年 大会名 場所
1 4:35.12 鈴木 真奈美 M2 H21 東北インカレ 宮城野
2 4:42.99 山口 奈緒美 2 H8 山形県選手権 天童
3 4:49.34 亀井 節子 4 H11 東北学生ナイター 愛島
4 4:50.95 菊地 和世 3 地教 H20 東北学生個人 宮城野
5 4:51.58 橋本 紗枝子 6 H28 全日本医歯薬獣 静岡
6 4:51.66 阿部 智美 4 H17 国公立22大学 国立
7 4:52.42 舟山 愛理 2 地教 H28 大学総体 天童
8 4:53.15 阿部 絵里 2 H10 山形県選手権 天童
9 4:55.8 束末 教子 4 S62 東北インカレ 山形
10 4:59.93 柿沼 美羽 H27 北医体 秋田



5000m 氏名 学年 学部 樹立年 大会名 場所
 1  17:42.61 橋本 紗枝子   医 H28  国公立26大学 平塚
2 17:48.50 舟山 愛理 2 地教 H28 日体大記録会 日体大
3 17:56.59 鈴木 真奈美 M2 H21 全女予選会 宮城野
4 18:17.50 菊地 和世 3 地教 H20 東北学生個人 宮城野
5 18:27.76 栗野 由紀子 3 H11 国公立21大学 上柚木
6 18:30.30 阿部 智美 4 H17 東北学生個人 女川
 7  18:32.94 高橋 未来 地教   H26  東北インカレ   利府
 8  18:44.48 柿沼 美羽 医  H27  山形県選手権   ND
9 18:47.92 佐藤 美紀 2 H9 国公立20大学 宇都宮
10 18:53.73 阿部 絵里 2 H10 東北学生総体 一関



10000m 氏名 学年 学部 樹立年 大会名 場所
1  38:14.15  橋本 紗枝子  医  H28 東北学連  宮城野 
2 38:51.70 佐藤 美紀 4 H11 東北インカレ 宮城野



100mH 氏名 学年 学部 樹立年 大会名 場所
1 14.22(+0.5) 浅井 智佐 4 地教 H26 山形県選手権 天童
2 14.93(-0.5) 赤木 千尋 3 地教 H24 北日本インカレ 宮城野
3 15.04(-0.5) 遠藤 郁子 4 H11 国体県予選 天童
4 15.07(+0.9) 藤本 みのり 1 H1 新潟県国体予選 新潟
5 15.50(+0.9) 武田 千尋 4 地教 H21 東北学生個人 女川
6 15.54 伊豆田 真由美 4 H13 東北学生個人 女川
7 15.63(+2.0) 山口 あゆみ 1 地教 H19 東北学生個人 一関
8 15.7(+0.9) 土田 美紀 4 S57 東北インカレ 宮城野
 9 15.77  戸澤 亜季  地教  H25  県強化記録会  山形 
10 15.82(-1.0) 阿毛 清夏 1 地教 H28 東北学生個人 宮城野



400mH 氏名 学年 学部 樹立年 大会名 場所
1 1:02.96 伊豆田 真由美 4 H13 東北インカレ 女川
2 1:03.26 公平 由里 3 H18 北日本インカレ 女川
3 1:03.80 武田 千尋 M2 H23 山形県選手権 天童
4 1:04.81 鈴木 沙恵子 4 H16 国公立22大学 埼玉
5 1:05.42 齋藤 美里 2 H21 県強化記録会 天童
6 1:06.28 佐藤 晶子 3 S56 東北総体 八橋
7 1:06.41 高橋 3 地教 H20 東北学生個人 宮城野
8 1:07.36 長谷川 智子 4 H9 東北インカレ 宮城野
9 1:07.4 束末 教子 2 S60 国体県予選 鶴岡
10 1:07.84 山口 奈緒美 1 H7 東北学生個人 女川



3000mSC 氏名 学年 学部 樹立年 大会名 場所
 1  12:10.70 高橋 未来 3 地教  H27  東北インカレ 利府



4×100mR 氏名 樹立年 大会名 場所
1 48.70 浅井・武田・戸澤・丹 H25 山形県選手権 天童
48.76 浅井・武田・丹・戸澤 H25 山形県通信 天童
48.84 浅井・山口・武田()・武田() H23 山形県選手権 天童
4 48.87 赤木・浅井・武田・丹 H24 東北インカレ 宮城野
5 49.04 戸澤・武田・丹・浅井 H25 国公立23大 町田
6 49.07 公平・高橋・小野寺・竹川 H18 国公立22大学 群馬
7 49.10 折橋・五島・阿曽・水野 H6 北日本インカレ 宮城野
8 49.15 長谷川・五島・阿曽・水野 H6 秋季村山高校記録会 山形
9 49.24 赤城・浅井・武田・戸澤 H25 北日本インカレ 円山
10 49.37 檜山・山口・武田()・武田() H22 山形県選手権 天童



4×400mR 氏名 樹立年 大会名 場所
1 3:56.69 武田()・高橋・浅井・武田() H23 北日本インカレ 新潟
2 3:56.71 齋藤・高橋・鈴木・武田 H21 北日本インカレ 宮城野
3 3:56.83 武田()・武田()・浅井・高橋 H23 山形県選手権 天童
4 3:57.53 武田・高橋・齋藤・鈴木 H21 東北インカレ 宮城野
5 3:59.40 武田・高橋・齋藤・佐藤 H21 日本インカレ 国立
6 3:59.41 公平・小野寺・高橋・鈴木 H18 北日本インカレ 女川
7 3:59.42 高橋・小野寺・公平・武田 H19 日本インカレ 国立
8 3:59.57

檜山・高橋・浅井・武田

H24 東北学生個人 宮城野
9 4:00.60 公平・高橋・鈴木・武田 H18 山形県選手権 天童
10 4:01.09 高橋・小野寺・公平・鈴木 H18 東北インカレ 利府



 

inserted by FC2 system